Homebrew4U Fun Run 2007     
Position Time Name Club Category Race No
1 0:18:57 SMITH, Moray   24
2 0:19:39 PRZYBYSZ, Piotr Ultra Run (Poland)   56
3 0:20:20 RUSHWORTH, Christopher Buxton AC Intermediate Boys 32
4 0:20:24 WYATT, Ashley Intermediate Boys 10
5 0:20:25 WYATT, Jeremy   8
6 0:21:07 MCCORMICK, Tessa West Cheshire AC Intermediate Girls 69
7 0:21:27 BROWN, Jacob Junior Boys 88
8 0:21:39 WYATT, Bradley Intermediate Boys 9
9 0:21:42 FINCH, Edward Boalloy AC Intermediate Boys 48
10 0:22:03 GOODWIN, Tyler Boalloy AC Intermediate Boys 51
11 0:22:32 RICHARDS, Jason Tipton Harriers   26
12 0:22:44 MONKS, Jake Junior Boys 52
13 0:22:46 MONKS, Lewis   53
14 0:22:56 THORLEY, George Vale Royal Junior Boys 77
15 0:22:56 THORLEY, Mark Vale Royal   78
16 0:23:28 MALLISON, Lewis Junior Boys 79
17 0:23:41 WOOLGAR, Sophie Intermediate Girls 59
18 0:23:41 WOOLGAR, Ray   60
19 0:25:08 EARL, Robert Intermediate Boys 67
20 0:25:19 FOWLER, Bradley Buxton AC Junior Boys 18
21 0:25:20 FOWLER, Kyle Buxton AC Intermediate Boys 19
22 0:25:23 SMITH, Nicola   22
23 0:25:41 BROWN, Joe   86
24 0:25:46 LATHAM, John South Cheshire Harriers   89
25 0:25:48 NEWTON, Amba   76
26 0:25:56 FLETCHER, David   38
27 0:26:09 WILLIAMS, Oli Boalloy AC Intermediate Boys 49
28 0:26:15 MALLISON, Alex Intermediate Boys 80
29 0:26:42 RUSHWORTH, James Buxton AC Junior Boys 31
30 0:26:43 EARL, Robert   64
31 0:26:52 BELLAIRS, Robert Crewe & Nantwich AC Junior Boys 28
32 0:26:53 BELLAIRS, Gillian   27
33 0:27:22 FAUN, Joel Junior Boys 35
34 0:27:23 FOLEY, James   37
35 0:28:16 BOYDEN, Joey Intermediate Boys 61
36 0:28:18 BOYDEN, Clive   62
37 0:28:19 FAUN, Jayne   33
38 0:28:20 FAUN, Stephen   34
39 0:28:32 CHU, Amanda   7
40 0:28:37 KELSALL, Robert   92
41 0:28:39 KELSALL, Karen   94
42 0:28:41 HATTERSLEY, Suzanne   40
43 0:28:42 JACKSON, Jane Northern Vets AC   39
44 0:28:57 CORBETT, Patrick Intermediate Boys 96
45 0:28:59 OAKESHOTT, Rachel   5
46 0:29:48 PAGE, Steve   58
47 0:29:48 PAGE, Marcus Junior Boys 57
48 0:29:49 STATHAM, Louise   14
49 0:30:07 FORD, Julie   2
50 0:30:28 FAUN, Bria Intermediate Girls 36
51 0:30:43 MCCORMICK, Elaine West Cheshire AC   68
52 0:30:55 BEBBINGTON, Sandra   46
53 0:30:56 SCOTCHER, Deborah   4
54 0:30:58 KELSALL, Sophie Intermediate Girls 95
55 0:31:03 BOWETT, Alison   20
56 0:31:31 JONES, Judith   91
57 0:31:33 JONES, Peter Intermediate Boys 90
58 0:31:47 WALSH, Alexander   16
59 0:31:53 BEBBINGTON, Ellen Intermediate Girls 45
60 0:32:17 CORBETT, Daisy Intermediate Girls 97
61 0:32:59 RUSHWORTH, Debbie Buxton AC   30
62 0:33:15 OAKESHOTT, Tracey   6
63 0:33:26 COTTON, Lyndsey Intermediate Girls 63
64 0:33:29 SANDERS, Francis   55
65 0:33:41 DALTON, Julie East Cheshire Harriers   29
66 0:33:46 DUGDALE CLOSE, Ede Intermediate Girls 41
67 0:34:13 MUCKLEY, Kelly   1
68 0:34:35 CRAWLEY, Jemima Junior Girls 70
69 0:34:36 CRAWLEY, Tim   72
70 0:34:36 SHERBOURNE, Claire   73
71 0:34:57 CLOSE, Tracey   42
72 0:34:58 EARL, Jessica Intermediate Girls 66
73 0:35:28 QUINCE, Sophie Buxton AC Junior Girls 50
74 0:35:29 WENTWORTH, Gary   54
75 0:35:40 VIGGERS, Ann Gentle Joggers   74
76 0:35:44 VIGGERS, Liz Gentle Joggers   75
77 0:35:51 LER, Jane   43
78 0:36:03 CRAWLEY, Poppy Junior Girls 71
79 0:36:03 RICHARDSON, Beth Intermediate Girls 84
80 0:36:52 EARL, Maria   65
81 0:37:28 RICHARDSON, Meg Junior Girls 82
82 0:38:06 RICHARDSON, Hazel   81
83 0:38:07 RICHARDSON, Amy Intermediate Girls 83
84 0:38:08 COLCLOUGH, Vivienne South Cheshire Harriers   44
85 0:38:37 BASFORD, Jodie   85
86 0:39:00 BROWN, Madison Junior Girls 87
87 0:39:00 HEATH, Zoe Junior Girls 93
88 0:39:20 PRINCE, Rachel   47
89 0:40:32 BROWN, Megan Junior Girls 98
90 0:40:33 BROWN, Phil   99
91 0:40:46 BROWN, Anthony Junior Boys 100
92 0:40:46 BROWN, Carol   101